TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand recreatieve groep
plaatsrug nrNAAM12-nov19-nov26-nov3-dec10-dec17-dec7-jan15-jan23-jan31-jan8-feb16-feb24-febtotaal
152Alexander Gouw47505040484940324
257HenkHaas4942484040303040319
351Rodo Snaathorst50464040495040315
462Erik Wijnbelt45504040504840313
554Colin Veldhuizen48464040443040288
653Jan Koster44454040463040285
755Jan Ramaker464949404050274
863Leon Roos49454045179
958Wouter Mulder204747114
1064Ab v.d.Linden474592
1165Johan van Eck4848
1256 Ferry de Valk4545
1368Leo Molendijk4343
1467Edwin Ketting4242
1559Ab v d Linden2020
1660Johan Eck2020
1766Gerrit Molenaar 1010