TC Barrhopoort: Eindstand recreatieve groep
plaatsrug nrNAAM4-nov11-nov18-nov25-nov2-dec9-dec16-dec6-jan13-jan20-jan27-jan3-feb10-feb17-febtotaal
150Johan van Eck204950504947505050415
241Rodo Snaathorst5030304646484946345
364Erik Wijnbelt 4230483045485048341
446Jan Koster4544104041304650306
545Henk Haas464530453042545288
661Peter Joosten46304748442047282
747Colin Veldhuijzen304110454350219
848Bob Weber304310404046209
963Stefan Burger50495050199
1068Ab v.d.Linden47434749186
1151Carola Schot4830102020128
1260Patrick Dingenouts473046123
1367Mark van Son204549114
1449Ed den Boef204767
1542Ruud Vastenhout302050
1658Marian Huizer4949
1781Jeroen van den Zee4949
1857Dennis van der Heiden4848
1982Christian Monna4848
2056Gerard Meeuwsen4747
2184Sebastiaan Gesquierre4545
2286Jitske Weersma4444
2383Jan van der Meijs4242
2443Yvonne Koopmans301040
2552Petra t Mannetje3030
2653Netteke van Es3030
2754Jaceline de Blok3030
2855Corine van Aeemst3030
2962Marttin Smeulers3030
3044Jan van Hamburg101020
3169Leon Roos2020
3270Wim Visser2020
3365Rob van Geest1010
3466Paul van Geest1010
3585Ian Weersma1010
3690Jaap Bakker1010
3759Laurens Huizer55
3887Carolien Stolze55
3988Silvia van Schaik55
4089Yvonne Hijdra55