TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand recreatieve groep
plaatsrugnr.NAAM12-nov19-nov26-nov3-dec10-dec17-dec7-jan15-jan23-jan31-jan8-feb16-feb24-febtotaal
155Jan Ramaker4649494040224
257HenkHaas4942484040219
352Alexander Gouw47505040187
451Rodo Snaathorst50464040176
554Colin Veldhuizen48464040174
653Jan Koster44454040169
763Michel Bos494540134
862Erik Wijnbelt455095
958Wouter Mulder204767
1065Johan van Eck4848
1164Ab v.d.Linden4747
1256 Ferry de Valk4545
1359Ab v d Linden2020
1460Johan Eck2020
1566Gerrit Molenaar 1010