TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand snelle groep
plaatsrug nr.NAAM12-nov19-nov26-nov3-dec10-dec17-dec7-jan14-jan21-jan28-jan4-feb11-feb18-febtotaal
19Dennis Lems4850494040227
21Jan den Bakker4050454040215
316Ron v d Ree4047474040214
411Jeroen Martens4240504040212
512Eelco Verschoor49464640181
610Rene Lems40424140163
77Fedor SlegtenHorst45403040155
86Patrck van Nunen504840138
920Pim Jacobs404040120
1013Sjoerd Bult474820115
118Johan Meijnders405020110
1215Bart Hordijk 44104498
1314Jan Hordijk414384
142Erik Deblaauw434083
1518Tim van Duin404383
165Cor v d Zalm404080
1724Alex Molenaar443074
1825Marcel v.d.Griend4949
193Dave Andriesse4646
2026Olivier Roussel4545
2131Michel Bols 4242
2222Chris de Jong4141
234Mikel Koeman4040
2421Mart van Son4040
2523Frank van ,t Sant4040
2627Erik Jan Visser4040
2730Tom de Jongh4040
2832Kees Barendregt4040
2929Mille Verboom3030
3017Dennis v d Hurk2020
3119Gideon de Jong1010