TC Barrhopoort: Eindstand snelle groep
plaatsRugnr.NAAM4-nov11-nov18-nov25-nov2-dec9-dec16-dec6-jan13-jan20-jan27-jan3-feb10-feb17-febtotaal
11Johan Meijndert505048504244484840420
219Fedor Slegtenhorst503050464630505047399
317Mark Seher4048465040444640354
412Renee Lems3046494840464541345
52Michel Bols503045104043473042337
611Dennis Lems4530104949304948310
710Niclas Vermaas44304545503050294
821Jeroen Martens48304740503049294
926Jan den Bakker 404547405045267
1025Chris de Jong494130504143254
1114Frank van t Sant4044101040472040251
1216Tom de Jong5304340404740245
1322Camiel Koevoets4650484944237
1429Ron van de Ree404010485046234
154Pim Jacobs404930413020210
1623Erik de Blaauw4040504045215
175Raul Delhaas103041452020166
1820Olivier Roesel4230204340175
1932Vincent van Os43444243172
2035Mikel Koeman47204040147
2124Patrick ven Nuenen475046143
2237Paul van Strien505203030135
2334Sjoerd Bult 12030304430134
2428Michiel Samuels40204010110
2531Eelco Verschoor4140586
2671Jan Hordijk473077
2713Robin den Duijf 33403070
2830Dave Andriesse403070
296Steven van Ardenne432063
303Kees Barendregt10301050
3140Leo Meijer4444
3233Mikel Lems4242
337Jaap Visbeen4040
3472Tim van Duin4040
358Jeanet Visbeen3030
369Koert Faber3030
3773Bart Hordijk jr.3030
3836Cor v d Zalm55515
3915Maarten-Jan Wilschut1010
4018Serge Lamens1010
4127Erik-Jan Visser1010
4238Jacco van Herp55
4339Arie Buurman55