TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand snelle groep
plaatsrug nr.NAAM12-nov19-nov26-nov3-dec10-dec17-dec7-jan14-jan21-jan28-jan4-feb11-feb18-febtotaal
19Dennis Lems4850494040494840364
216Ron v d Ree4047474040445040348
312Eelco Verschoor49464640404640307
410Rene Lems40424140435040296
511Jeroen Martens42405040404630288
61Jan den Bakker405045404047262
77Fedor SlegtenHorst4540304050205
86Patrick van Nunen50484048186
920Pim Jacobs40404050170
1024Alex Molenaar443045119
1113Sjoerd Bult474820115
1230Tom de Jongh404230112
138Johan Meijnders405020110
1415Bart Hordijk 44104498
1522Chris de Jong414990
1614Jan Hordijk414384
172Erik Deblaauw434083
1818Tim van Duin404383
195Cor v d Zalm404080
2029Mille Verboom304777
2125Marcel v.d.Griend4949
223Dave Andriesse4646
2326Olivier Roussel4545
2431Michel Bols 4242
254Mikel Koeman4040
2621Mart van Son4040
2723Frank van ,t Sant4040
2827Erik Jan Visser4040
2932Kees Barendregt4040
3034Jaap Arkenbout4040
3135Marcel Verkleij4040
3233Robin den Duif3030
3317Dennis v d Hurk2020
3419Gideon de Jong1010