TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand recreatieve groep
plaatsRugnrNAAM3-nov10-nov17-nov24-nov1-dec8-dec15-dec12-jan19-jan26-jan2-feb9-feb16-febtotaal
162Erik Wijnbelt4546454950484950382
273Ab v d Linden5050425048495020359
369Henk Haas43504745464848327
466Jan Koster414450454350545323
567Colin Veldhuizen42485044503046310
663Rodo Snaathorst44454447473049306
775Vincent van Os4949485049550300
885Bob Weber50464250547240
965Leo Molendijk404130303030201
1064Edwin Ketting404030303030200
1180Alexander Gouw47464645184
1272Frank van t Sant4849505152
1377Carola Schot4354750145
1461Johan Meijndert505555505125
1568William ter Laare304043113
1670Erik Boehle46421098
1784Ed den Boef303060
1874Jan van Hamburg20102050
1992Teun Wagenaar4848
2071Maarten-Jan Wilschut4747
2191Leander Both4747
2283Leon Roos103040
2379Sean IJzelenberg3030
2481Rob Eerland3030
2586Remco de Long3030
2688Bas Hellendoorn3030
2789Ed Eggens3030
2890Johan Jonckoen3030
2993Gert-Jan de Bie3030
3094Peter v d Herik3030
3196Jaap Visbeen3030
3297van der Poel sr3030
3387Erik Giant-Visser101020
3495Suykiep2020
3576Cor Vermaat5510
3678Arco Moerkerken5510
3782Peter Vermaas1010