TC Barrhopoort: Tussenstand snelle groep
plaatsRug nrNAAM3-nov10-nov17-nov24-nov1-dec8-dec15-dec12-jan19-jan26-jan2-feb9-feb16-febtotaal
19Dennis Lems4048484244504830350
215Niclas Vermaas4042474647485030350
314Tom de Jong4049455041434520333
410René Lems4240404049414430326
511Mark Boom4940464430404730326
612Bert van der Klooster4640404530404930320
720Johan van Eck4040405043424120316
81Jeroen Martens40414943454920287
922Paul van Strien40505040304620276
1027Jan de Bakker40464041404620273
1128Ron v d Ree4745424940475275
1221Pim Jacobs404040404844252
136Ruud Capitein404040404240242
145John Eggers50404447205206
158Gertjan Roest4040404042202
162Raul Delhaas4430403045189
1724Sjoerd Bult40434040520188
187Chris Geerts40404040160
193Steven van Ardenne40304030140
2031Kees Barendregt414050131
2118Chris de Jong434740130
2226Erik de Blaauw40204820128
2323Eelco Verschoor404046126
2413Robin Duijf4040405125
2519Mark Seher404020100
2616Dave Andriesse454388
2735Wout Delwel404383
2817Mikel Lems413071
2929Michel Bols55055
3025Leo Gödde4848
3130Patrick van Nunen4444
324Marcel v.d.Griend4040
3333Sem van Duin-Schouten4040
3436Leo Meijer202040
3537Rick v d Poel52025
3634Peter Joosen2020
3738Edward Sol2020
3832Cor v.d.Zalm5510